Discography: Difference between revisions

From kingssing.com
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| [[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 (1978)]]
| [[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 (1978)]]
|1978
|-
|-
| [[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 (1978)]]
| [[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 (1978)]]
|1978
|-
|-
| [[1605: Treason and Dischord (2005)]]
| [[1605: Treason and Dischord (2005)]]
|2005
|-
|-
| [[20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler (1988)]]
| [[20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler (1988)]]
|1988
|-
|-
| [[A capella (1976)]]
| [[A capella (1976)]]
|1976
|-
|-
| [[A capella, too (1980)]]
| [[A capella, too (1980)]]
|1980
|-
|-
| [[A la francaise (1987)]]
| [[A la francaise (1987)]]
|1987
|-
|-
| [[A Little Christmas Music (1989)]]
| [[A Little Christmas Music (1989)]]
|1989
|-
|-
|[[A Portrait of the King's Singers (1981)]]
|[[A Portrait of the King's Singers (1981)]]
|1981
|-
|-
|[[A Taste of the King's Singers (1997)]]
|[[A Taste of the King's Singers (1997)]]
|1997
|-
|-
|[[Aber Heidschi Bumbeidschi; Annchen von Tharau (1978)]]
|[[Aber Heidschi Bumbeidschi; Annchen von Tharau (1978)]]
|1978
|-
|-
|[[All At Once Well Met (1987)]]
|[[All At Once Well Met (1987)]]
|1987
|-
|-
|[[America (1989, reissued 2006)]]
|[[America (1989, reissued 2006)]]
|1989
|-
|-
|[[Annie Laurie (1993)]]
|[[Annie Laurie (1993)]]
|-
|1993
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|-
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)]]
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)]]
|2018
|-
|-
|[[On the Beautiful Blue Danube (1990)]]
|[[On the Beautiful Blue Danube (1990)]]
|1990
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:11, 13 April 2024