Life on Mars: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | ||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Life On Mars; Keep On Changing (1975)|Life On Mars; Keep On Changing]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:36, 13 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Keep On Changing | 1975 |
| Love Is the Answer | 1981 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |
| Life On Mars; Keep On Changing | 1975 |