You are the new day: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set (2010)|Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 12 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| New Day | 1980 |
| Simple Gifts | 2008 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set | 2010 |