Blue skies: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | |[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set (2010)|Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 12 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Six | 2005 |
| Swing | 1976 |
| Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set | 2010 |