Au joly jeu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | |[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Baisez-Moi (2010)|Baisez-Moi]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:37, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |
| Baisez-Moi | 2010 |