Fifty ways to leave your lover: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[The Library, Vol. 3 (2021)|The Library, Vol. 3]] | |[[The Library, Vol. 3 (2021)|The Library, Vol. 3]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover (1993)|Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover]] | |||
|1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:58, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer: Paul Simon
- Arranger: Andrew Jackman
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Good Vibrations | 1993 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |
| The Library, Vol. 3 | 2021 |
| Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover | 1993 |