Cecilia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover (1993)|Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover]] | |||
|1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:58, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Good Vibrations | 1993 |
| Magic Castle | 1996 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |
| Good Vibrations; Cecilia; Fifty Ways to Leave Your Lover | 1993 |