It don't mean a thing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | |[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | ||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[It Don't Mean a Thing; Don't Get Around Much Anymore (1976)|It Don't Mean a Thing; Don't Get Around Much Anymore]] | |||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:12, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Swing | 1976 |
| It Don't Mean a Thing; Don't Get Around Much Anymore | 1976 |