Lagrimas de mi consuelo (II): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:11, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |
| Gold | 2017 |