O dolce vita mia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[La Dolce Vita (1991)|La Dolce Vita]] | |[[La Dolce Vita (1991)|La Dolce Vita]] | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:19, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| La Dolce Vita | 1991 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |