Dindirin, dindirin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | ||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Fire~Water | 2000 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |