Das Gläut zu Speyer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | |[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |