La bomba: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | |[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Fire~Water | 2000 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |