Nachtlied: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Nightsong (1997)|Nightsong]] | |[[Nightsong (1997)|Nightsong]] | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:00, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Nightsong | 1997 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |