Phyllis is my only joy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Victorian Collection (1980)|Victorian Collection]] | |[[Victorian Collection (1980)|Victorian Collection]] | ||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:52, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Chanson d'amour | 1993 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Victorian Collection | 1980 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |