Petite camusette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | |[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:49, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Renaissance | 1993 |
| Motets | 2000 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |