She moved through the fair: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Spirit Voices (1997)|Spirit Voices]] | |[[Spirit Voices (1997)|Spirit Voices]] | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Watching the White Wheat (1986)|Watching the White Wheat]] | |||
|1986 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:09, 3 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| Spirit Voices | 1997 |
| Watching the White Wheat | 1986 |