Widdicombe Fair: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | ||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Von Klassik bis Pop (1978)|Von Klassik bis Pop]] | |||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:34, 3 July 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| A capella | 1980 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Von Klassik bis Pop | 1978 |