Marry a woman uglier than you: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | |[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Von Klassik bis Pop (1978)|Von Klassik bis Pop]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:34, 3 July 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: L. de Paur
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| A capella | 1980 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |
| Von Klassik bis Pop | 1978 |