Blow Away the Morning Dew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | ||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Von Klassik bis Pop (1978)|Von Klassik bis Pop]] | |||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:33, 3 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Von Klassik bis Pop | 1978 |