In the mood: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Some Enchanted Wavelengths; In the Mood (1978)|Some Enchanted Wavelengths; In the Mood]] | |[[Some Enchanted Wavelengths; In the Mood (1978)|Some Enchanted Wavelengths; In the Mood]] | ||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Von Klassik bis Pop (1978)|Von Klassik bis Pop]] | |||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:33, 3 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Some Enchanted Wavelengths; In the Mood | 1978 |
| Von Klassik bis Pop | 1978 |