The long day closes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Romance du Soir (2009)|Romance du Soir]] | |[[Romance du Soir (2009)|Romance du Soir]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Victorian Collection (1980)|Victorian Collection]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 29 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Romance du Soir | 2009 |
| Victorian Collection | 1980 |