Stormy weather: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists (1985)|Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists]] | |||
|1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 26 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists | 1985 |