Veronika, der Lenz ist da: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists (1985)|Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists]] | |||
|1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 26 June 2024
Details
- Composer: Jurmann - Rotter
- Arranger: Fried Walter
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists | 1985 |