Home sweet home: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | |[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | ||
|19?? | |19?? | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:17, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Annie Laurie | 1993 |
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Favorite Collection II | 1981 |
| Rose Rose I Love You | 19?? |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |