Annie Laurie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:17, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Peter Knight
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A capella, too | 1980 |
| Atlantic Bridge | 1979 |
| Beautiful Dreamer | 1980 |
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Favorite Collection | 1979 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |