Oh, I can't sit down: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Lullaby of Birdland (1991)|Lullaby of Birdland]] | |[[Lullaby of Birdland (1991)|Lullaby of Birdland]] | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Get Happy! | 1991 |
| Lullaby of Birdland | 1991 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |