If you leave me now: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:14, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| America | 1989, reissued 2006 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |