One of those songs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | |[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Don't get around much anymore; One of those songs | 1976 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Swing | 1976 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |