Dayton, Ohio - 1903: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:58, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Out of the Blue | 1974 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |