I love you Samantha: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[The King's Singers Collection (1976)|The King's Singers Collection]] | |[[The King's Singers Collection (1976)|The King's Singers Collection]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1980)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:57, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Request | 1983 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| The King's Singers | 1972 |
| The King's Singers (tape) | 1972 |
| The King's Singers Collection | 1976 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1980 |