Ach weh des Leiden: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | |[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | ||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | |||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 8 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |