The Jimmy Brown song: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | |[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Jimmy Brown Song; It's a Great Little World (1974)|The Jimmy Brown Song; It's a Great Little World]] | |||
|1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:05, 7 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |
| The Jimmy Brown Song; It's a Great Little World | 1974 |