Strawberry fields forever: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls (1978)|Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls]] | |[[Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls (1978)|Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls]] | ||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tempus Fugit (1978)|Tempus Fugit]] | |||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 7 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls | 1978 |
| Tempus Fugit | 1978 |