It don't mean a thing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swing (1976)|Swing]] | |||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 7 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Swing | 1976 |