Strawberry fields forever: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls (1978)|Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:48, 7 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls | 1978 |