The fool on the hill: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Out of the Blue (1974)|Out of the Blue]] | |[[Out of the Blue (1974)|Out of the Blue]] | ||
|1974 | |1974 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 6 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Out of the Blue | 1974 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |