The oak and the ash: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Original Debut Recording (1993, re-issued 2006)|Original Debut Recording]] | |[[Original Debut Recording (1993, re-issued 2006)|Original Debut Recording]] | ||
|1993, re-issued 2006 | |1993, re-issued 2006 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 6 June 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |