The Lord's Prayer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spirit Voices (1997)|Spirit Voices]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 6 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Spirit Voices | 1997 |