You are the new day: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[New Day (1980)|New Day]] | |[[New Day (1980)|New Day]] | ||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Simple Gifts (2008)|Simple Gifts]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:25, 6 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| New Day | 1980 |
| Simple Gifts | 2008 |