Deep river: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | |[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | ||
|19?? | |19?? | ||
|- | |||
|[[Simple Gifts (2008)|Simple Gifts]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:25, 6 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| Favorite Collection II | 1981 |
| Rose Rose I Love You | 19?? |
| Simple Gifts | 2008 |