Camptown races: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
* Composer: | * Composer: | ||
| Line 17: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Favorite Collection II (1981)|Favorite Collection II]] | |[[Favorite Collection II (1981)|Favorite Collection II]] | ||
|1981 | |1981 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | |||
|19?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:31, 3 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| Favorite Collection II | 1981 |
| Rose Rose I Love You | 19?? |