Dayton, Ohio - 1903: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Out of the Blue (1974)|Out of the Blue]] | |||
|1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 1 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Out of the Blue | 1974 |