Abendständchen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nightsong (1997)|Nightsong]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:05, 1 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Nightsong | 1997 |