The rhythm of life: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[New Day (1980)|New Day]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:55, 1 June 2024
Details
- Composer: Cy Coleman - Dorothy Fields
- Arranger: Peter Knight
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A capella, too | 1980 |
| By Request | 1983 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| New Day | 1980 |