Blow away the morning dew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | |[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brigg Fair (1992)|Brigg Fair]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 31 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| My Spirit Sang All Day | 1988 |
| Brigg Fair | 1992 |