Deck the hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mary Had a Baby; Patapan; Deck the Hall (1973)|Mary Had a Baby; Patapan; Deck the Hall]] | |||
|1973 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 31 May 2024
Details
- Composer: T. Oliphant
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Little Christmas Music | 1989 |
| Deck the Hall | 1973 |
| Joy to the World | 2011 |
| Mary Had a Baby; Patapan; Deck the Hall | 1973 |