La bomba: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Fire~Water (2000)|Fire~Water]] | |[[Fire~Water (2000)|Fire~Water]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal History Tour (1984)|Madrigal History Tour]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 30 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Fire~Water | 2000 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |