Il est bel et bon: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal History Tour (1984)|Madrigal History Tour]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 30 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| French Collection | 1973 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |