Matona mia cara: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | |[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal Collection (1974)|Madrigal Collection]] | |||
|1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:53, 28 May 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| Both Sides of the King's Singers | 1976 |
| English and Italian Madrigals | 1989 |
| Madrigal Collection | 1974 |